Make your own free website on Tripod.com
 

16.03.2002 Riihimäki

TS-10

1        Juho Levänen             AE          29k 3.04s        
2        Tomi Myöhänen         AE          28k 0.04s  
3        Tommi Torikka          AE          28k 2.64s         
4        Teppo Kauppinen      Xray        28k 6.51s             
5        Kalle Lehto               AE           28k 2.06s        
6        Timo Rinne                Xray        28k 1.33s        
7        Henrik Hokkanen      Yokomo   28k 0.78s        
8        Tarmo Laitinen           Losi         28k 7.21s        
9        Pekka Koivula           Xray        28k 6.17s        
10      Jaakko Ilvonen          Corally     28k 6.85s  
        
15        Joseph Quagraine   Yokomo    27k 3.36s        
16        Olli Löflund            Yokomo    27k 3.89s        
17        Antti Ollinmäki       Yokomo     27k 4.63s        
20        Björn Södergård    Yokomo     27k 3.59s        
23        Eero Laine             Yokomo     27k 7.46s        
                                                          


02.03.2002 Lohja

TS-10

1.        Juho Levänen AE
2.        Sakke Ahoniemi Corally
3.        Tomi Myöhänen AE
4.        Tommi Torikka AE
5.        Aki Leppänen AE
6.        Jarno Siltanen Xray
7.        Jaakko Ilvonen Corally
8.        Pekka Koivula Xray
9.        Markus Leiman AE
10.      Timo Rinne Xray
 
12.      Henrik Hokkanen Yokomo
13.      Antti Ollinmäki Yokomo
19.      Joseph Quagraine Yokomo
25.      Olli Löflund Yokomo
32.      Aake Kutvonen Yokomo


23.02.2002 Tampere

TS-10

1   Juho Levänen, AE 
2   Sakke Ahoniemi, Corally 
3   Aki Leppänen, AE 
4   Henrik Hokkanen, Yokomo 
5   Kalle Lehto, AE 
6   Pekka Koivula, Xray 
7   Tommi Torikka, AE 
8   Antti Ollinmäki, Yokomo 
9   Jaakko Ilvonen, Corally 
10 Harri Kervola, Schumacher 

12 Eero Laine, Yokomo 
15 Olli Löflund, Yokomo 
22 Björn Södergård, Yokomo 
24 Janne Westerlund, Yokomo 


09.02.2002 Seinäjoki

TS-10:

1. Juho Levänen,AE 
2. Jaakko Ilvonen,Corally 
3. Tomi Myöhänen, AE
4. Kalle Lehto, AE
5. Tommi Torikka, AE 
6. Simo Ahoniemi, Corally
7. Pekka Koivula, X-Ray
8. Tony Raikas, Corally
9. Teppo Kauppinen, AE
10. Aki Leppänen, AE

11. Henrik Hokkanen, Yokomo
14. Joseph Quagraine, Yokomo
18. Björn Södergård, Yokomo 
26. Eero Laine, Yokomo
30. Olli Löflund, Yokomo


19.01.2002 Kuusankoski

1. Juho Levänen Associated/Reedy
2. Teppo Kauppinen Associated/LRP
3. Antti Ollinmäki Yokomo/Yokomo
4. Kalle Lehto Associated/GM
5. Jaakko Ilvonen Corally/Corally
6. Tomi Myöhänen Associated/Reedy
7. Tony Raikas Corally/Corally
8. Ari Lehtimäki Corally/Corally
9. Aki Leppänen Associated/Orion
10. Timo Rinne Xray/Orion


20.10.2001 Lohja

1. Juho Levänen (AE)
2. Tomi Myöhänen (AE)
3. Simo Ahoniemi (Corally)
4. Sakke Ahoniemi (Corally)
5. Henrik Hokkanen (Yokomo)
6. Jaakko Ilvonen (Corally)
7. Teppo Kauppinen (AE)
8. Tommi Torikka (AE)
9. Antti Ollinmäki (Yokomo)
10. Aki Leppänen (AE)



 

14.07.2001  Hyvinkää

1. Sakke Ahoniemi, Corally
2. Simo Ahoniemi, Corally
3. Teemu Saarinen, Corally
4. Tomi Myöhänen, Xpress
5. Teppo Kauppinen, Associated
6. Santeri Jokinen, Associated
7. Juho Levänen, GM
8. Aki Leppänen, Xpress
9. Henrik Hokkanen, Yokomo
10. Antti Ollinmäki, Corally

13. Jussi Kankaanmäki, Yokomo
20. Kenneth Södergård, Yokomo
27. Björn Södergård, Yokomo
28. Joseph Quagraine, Yokomo
32. Jyri Konoila, Yokomo
35. Ilya Schupik, Yokomo



 

19.05.2001  Kuusankoski

1. Teemu Leino, Schumacher
2. Teppo Kauppinen, Associated (TQ)
3. Simo Ahoniemi, Corally
4. Sakke Ahoniemi, Corally
5. Juho Levänen, GM
6. Tomi Myöhänen, Schumacher
7. Jaakko Ilvonen, GM
8. Kalle Lehto, Associated
9. Henrik Hokkanen, Yokomo
10. Tero Malmström, Associated

12.  Kenneth Södergård, Yokomo
16. Jussi Kankaanmäki, Yokomo
21. Björn Södergård, Yokomo
22. Jarno Siltanen, Yokomo
29.  Jyri Konoila, Yokomo


FinTrack final standings
 

25.03.2001  Riihimäki

1. Simo Ahoniemi (Corally)
2. Sakke Ahoniemi (Corally)
3. Teemu Leino (Schumacher)
4. Juho Levänen (GM)
5. Mika Similä (AE)
6. Jaakko Ilvonen (AE)
7. Teemu Saarinen (Corally)
8. Tony Raikas (Corally)
9. Teppo Kauppinen (AE)
10. Timo Rinne (Xray)

12 Henrik Hokkanen (Yokomo)
13. Björn Södergård (Yokomo)
14. Jyri Konoila (Yokomo)
15. Kenneth Södergård (Yokomo)
20. Joseph Quagraine (Yokomo)


24.03.2001  Riinimäki (FinTrack V)

1. Teemu Leino (Schumacher)
2. Sakke Ahoniemi (Corally)
3. Simo Ahoniemi (Corally)
4. Mika Similä (AE)
5. Juho Levänen (GM)
6. Tony Raikas (Corally)
7. Kalle Lehto (AE)
8. Matti Eskelinen (Schumacher)
9. Jaakko Ilvonen (AE)
10. Teppo Kauppinen (AE)

14. Henrik Hokkanen (Yokomo)
17. Jarno Siltanen (Yokomo)
19. Kenneth Södergård (Yokomo)
22. Jussi Kankaanmäki (Yokomo)
24. Björn Södergård (Yokomo)
28. Jyri Konoila (Yokomo)
34. Joseph Quagraine (Yokomo)
38. Aake Kutvonen (Yokomo)
41. Aki Joentakanen  (Yokomo)


18.02.2001  Seinäjoki

1. Mika Similä (AE)
2. Kalle Lehto (AE)
3. Harri Kervola (Schumacher)
4. Markku Rinne (AE)
5. Jaakko Ilvonen (AE)
6. Mikko Pyhältö (AE)
7. Tony Raikas (Corally)
8. Kenneth Södergård (Yokomo)
9. Björn Södergård (Yokomo)
10. Mika Mänty (AE)


17.02.2001  Seinäjoki (FinTrack IV)

1. Juho Levänen (GM)
2. Mika Similä (AE)
3. Kalle Lehto (AE)
4. Ari Lehtimäki (AE)
5. Tommi Torikka (AE)
6. Jaakko Ilvonen (AE)
7. Jarno Siltanen (Yokomo)
8. Henrik Hokkanen (Yokomo)
9. Mikko Pyhältö (AE)
10. Markku Rinne (AE)

13. Kenneth Södergård (Yokomo)
17. Mikko Nurmi (Yokomo)
21. Björn Södergård (Yokomo)
26. Jyri Konoila (Yokomo)



 

27.01.2001  Turku (FinTrack III)

1. Teemu Leino (Schumacher)
2. Juho Levänen (GM)
3. Simo Ahoniemi (Corally)
4. Sakke Ahoniemi (Corally)
5. Tommi Torikka (AE) 
6. Mika Similä (AE)
7. Tomi Myöhänen (Schumacher) 
8. Henrik Hokkanen (Yokomo)
9. Jaakko Ilvonen (AE)
10. Ari Lehtimäki (AE)

13. Jarno Siltanen (Yokomo)
17. Jussi Kankaanmäki (Yokomo)
19. Kenneth Södergård (Yokomo)
24. Björn Södergård (Yokomo)
 



 

13.01.2001  Kuusankoski (FinTrack II)

1. Lehto Kalle (AE)
2. Leino Teemu (Schumacher)
3. Ahoniemi Sakke (Corally)
4. Ahoniemi Simo Corally)
5. Siltanen Jarno (Yokomo)
6. Ilvonen Jaakko (AE)
7. Lehtimäki Ari (AE)
8. Levänen Juho (GM)
9. Kervola Harri (Schumacher)
10. Torikka Tommi (AE)

11. Hokkanen Henrik (Yokomo)
20. Kankaanmäki Jussi (Yokomo)
22. Södergård Björn (Yokomo)
29. Vainio Janne (Yokomo)
censored. Södergård Kenneth (Yokomo)
 



 

06.01.2001 Tampere (FinTrack series)

1. Teemu Leino (Schumacher)
2. Sakke Ahoniemi (Corally)
3. Simo Ahoniemi (Corally)
4. Jarno Siltanen (Yokomo)
5. Ari Lehtimäki (AE)
6. Matti Eskelinen (Schumacher)
7. Kalle Lehto (AE)
8. Harri Kervola (Schumacher)
9. Pauli Helin (AE)
10. Teemu Saarinen (Corally)

21. Henrik Hokkanen (Yokomo)
25. Jussi Kankaanmäki (Yokomo)
26. Kenneth Södergård (Yokomo)
40. Björn Södergård (Yokomo)
 



 

16.12.2000 Hyvinkää (Alue 8 cup)

1. Simo Ahoniemi (Corally)
2. Henrik Hokkanen (Yokomo)
3. Jaakko Ilvonen (AE)
 



 

03.12.2000 Turenki (Alue 8 cup)

1. Jussi Kankaanmäki (Yokomo)
2. Henrik Hokkanen (Yokomo)
3. Juho Levänen (GM)
 



 

25.11.2000 Seinäjoki

1. Simo Ahoniemi (Corally C4.1)
2. Jaakko Ilvonen (AE TC3)
3. Juho Levänen (GM TC4 International)
4. Tony Raikas (Corally C4)
5. Harri Kervola (Schumacher Axis)
6. Henrik Hokkanen (Yokomo)
7. Pauli Helin (AE TC3)
8. Jussi Luopajärvi (AE TC3)
9. Matti Eskelinen (Schumacher Axis)
10. Kenneth Södergård (Yokomo)

12. Jarno Siltanen (Yokomo)
15. Björn Södergård (Yokomo)
 
 



 home